ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15395401

nr 1539 5401

Ulf Johansson

(1912-1978), Sverige

Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -49. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 115x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 124x89,

OIL PAINTING, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad -49. Olja på duk, bildmått: 115x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 124x89 cm

Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday May 8 2023
at 18:51:07

8/5 06:57:16 1      Vinnande bud
8/5 18:17:25 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Ulf Johansson

Read more about Ulf Johansson